BUY LESS MESS™
TOPSOIL WITH QUICK
HOME DELIVERY.


Less Mess topsoil is a nutrient-rich blend of garden soil that is
excellent at promoting healthy plant growth.

ENTER YOUR POSTAL CODE
TO ORDER NOW:

We offer soil delivery to the following locations: Toronto, Brampton, Mississauga, Vaughan, Woodbridge, Bolton, Scarborough, Ajax, Pickering, Markham and many more.

RE-SEALABLE
COVER ON
EVERY BAG.

PRIVACY
POLICY





TO ORDER PLEASE
ENTER POSTAL CODE:

At Less Mess, we are committed to preserving your right to privacy and ensure that every possible measure is taken to protect the use of any information we gather within our systems and website. Less Mess complies fully with the Personal Information Protection and Electronics Documents Act (PIPEDA).

Less Mess may collect personal information provided by you for the purpose of establishing & maintaining a responsible commercial relationship and understanding your needs in order to develop and/or recommend products & services of interest to you. Your personal information will not be used for any other purpose without your consent.

Less Mess does NOT under any circumstances sell or share personal information, email address or contact lists with any external or third party. Should you provide us with personal information, it will be used internally only to identify, communicate and provide you with relevant information, advice and/or solutions to meets your requested needs.


Click here to view our full list of products


QUESTIONS ON DELIVERY?

Call our office at 416.789.4749